Live Soccer on TV today and next days

Matches for today Monday, September 26, 2016
14:45 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Granada
beIN SPORTS Ñ / HD, beIN SPORTS Connect / HD
14:45 Serie A TIM
Cagliari - Sampdoria
beIN SPORTS / HD, beIN SPORTS Connect / HD
15:00 Premier League
Burnley - Watford
En Vivo Extra / HD, NBCSN / HD
18:00 Liga Argentina
Arsenal Sarandí - Gimnasia LP
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
20:15 Liga Argentina
San Martín - Colón
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
Tomorrow Tuesday, September 27, 2016
14:45 Champions League
Sevilla FC - Olympique Lyon
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
14:45 Champions League
Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, Fox Sports 1 / HD, Fox Deportes / HD
14:45 Champions League
Sporting CP - Legia Warszawa
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
14:45 Champions League
CSKA Moskva - Tottenham
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:45 Champions League
Leicester City - FC Porto
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
14:45 Champions League
AS Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 2 / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD
14:45 Champions League
GNK Dinamo - Juventus
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
14:45 Champions League
København - Club Brugge
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
20:00 CONCACAF Champions
Antigua - New York RB
Univision Deportes / HD
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
Atlético Nacional - Sol de América
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
22:00 Copa MX
Monarcas Morelia - Chivas Guadalajara
Univision Deportes / HD
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
14:45 Champions League
Arsenal - FC Basel
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
14:45 Champions League
At. Madrid - FC Bayern
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 2 / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, Fox Deportes / HD
14:45 Champions League
Napoli - Benfica
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
14:45 Champions League
Mönchengladbach - FC Barcelona
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD, Fox Sports 1 / HD
14:45 Champions League
Celtic FC - Manchester City
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:45 Champions League
Rostov - PSV Eindhoven
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
14:45 Champions League
PFC Ludogorets - PSG
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
14:45 Champions League
Besiktas - Dynamo Kyiv
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
18:15 Copa Sudamericana
Junior - M. Wanderers
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
18:15 Copa Sudamericana
Chapecoense - Independiente
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
19:00 NASL
Jacksonville Armada - Edmonton
CBS Sports Network / HD
19:30 NASL
Carolina RailHawks - New York Cosmos
One Wolrd Sports / HD
19:30 NASL
Puerto Rico FC - Fort Lauderdale
ESPN 3 / HD
19:30 MLS
Montreal Impact - S. José Earthquakes
MLS LIVE
19:30 MLS
DC United - Columbus Crew
MLS LIVE
19:30 MLS
Toronto FC - Orlando City
MLS LIVE, Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, Fox Sports 1 / HD, Fox Deportes / HD
20:00 Copa MX
Toluca - Club León
Univision Deportes / HD
20:00 NASL
Miami FC - Ottawa Fury
beIN SPORTS / HD, beIN SPORTS Connect / HD
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
Belgrano - Coritiba
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo - Palestino
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
Santa Cruz - Medellín
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
22:00 Copa MX
América - Veracruz
Univision Deportes / HD
22:30 MLS
Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire
MLS LIVE
Thursday, September 29, 2016
11:00 Europa League
Astana - Young Boys
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
11:00 Europa League
Gabala - Mainz 05
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Celta - Panathinaikos
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
13:00 Europa League
Fiorentina - Qarabag FK
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD
13:00 Europa League
Ajax - Standard de Liège
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Schalke 04 - Red Bull Salzburg
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Shakhtar Donetsk - Braga
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Steaua FC - Villarreal
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Sparta Praha - Inter Milan
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, Fox Sports 1 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Gent - konyaspor
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
13:00 Europa League
Krasnodar - Nice
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
13:00 Europa League
Slovan Liberec - PAOK FC
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
13:00 Europa League
FC Zurich - Osmanlispor
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
13:00 Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Southampton
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
15:05 Europa League
Roma - Astra
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD
15:05 Europa League
Athletic Club - Rapid Wien
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
15:05 Europa League
Manchester Utd. - Zorya
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD, Fox Sports 1 / HD
15:05 Europa League
Genk - Sassuolo
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
15:05 Europa League
Olympiakos - APOEL FC
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
15:05 Europa League
Zenit - AZ Alkmaar
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
15:05 Europa League
Fenerbahçe - Feyenoord
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
15:05 Europa League
Saint Etienne - Anderlecht
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
15:05 Europa League
Austria Wien - Viktoria Plzen
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
15:05 Europa League
Dundalk - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
18:15 Copa Sudamericana
La Guaira - San Lorenzo
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
20:00 CONCACAF Champions
Police United - Olimpia
Univision Deportes / HD
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
Cerro Porteño - Santa Fe
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD
22:00 CONCACAF Champions
Honduras Progreso - W Connection
Univision Deportes / HD
Friday, September 30, 2016
08:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Venezuela - Germany
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, En Vivo Extra / HD
10:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Mexico - New Zealand
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, En Vivo Extra / HD, NBC Universo / HD
11:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Cameroon - Canada
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, En Vivo Extra / HD
13:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Jordania - Spain
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, En Vivo Extra / HD
14:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Augsburg
GolTV / HD
15:00 Premier League
Everton - Crystal Palace
En Vivo Extra / HD
20:00 MLS
Houston Dynamo - New York City
MLS LIVE, UniMás / HD, Univision Deportes / HD
22:30 Ascenso MX
Coras Tepic - Correcaminos
GolTV / HD
Saturday, October 1, 2016
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Nigeria - Brazil
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, En Vivo Extra / HD
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Ghana - Japan
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, En Vivo Extra / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
England - Corea del Norte
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, En Vivo Extra / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
USA - Paraguay
Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, En Vivo Extra / HD, NBC Universo / HD
18:00 Liga MX
Cruz Azul - Veracruz
Univision Deportes / HD
19:00 MLS
New York RB - Philadelphia U.
MLS LIVE
19:30 NASL
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC
ESPN 3 / HD, GolTV / HD
19:30 MLS
New England - Sporting KC
MLS LIVE
19:30 MLS
Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire
MLS LIVE
19:30 MLS
Toronto FC - DC United
MLS LIVE
20:00 NASL
Minnesota Utd. - Jacksonville Armada
ESPN 3 / HD
20:00 Liga MX
Monterrey - América
Univision / HD, Univision Deportes / HD
21:00 MLS
FC Dallas - LA Galaxy
MLS LIVE
21:00 MLS
Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers
MLS LIVE
22:00 Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia
Univision / HD, Univision Deportes / HD
22:30 MLS
S. José Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake
MLS LIVE
Sunday, October 2, 2016
13:00 MLS
Orlando City - Montreal Impact
MLS LIVE, ESPN / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD
13:00 Liga MX
Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC
Univision / HD, Univision Deportes / HD
14:00 NASL
Ottawa Fury - Puerto Rico FC
ESPN 3 / HD
16:00 NASL
New York Cosmos - Fort Lauderdale
One Wolrd Sports / HD
16:00 NASL
Edmonton - Indy Eleven
ESPN 3 / HD
19:00 NASL
Rayo OKC - Carolina RailHawks
beIN SPORTS / HD, beIN SPORTS Connect / HD
19:00 Liga MX
Puebla - Pachuca
Azteca America, Univision Deportes / HD
20:00 MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders
MLS LIVE, Fox Soccer 2Go / HD, Fox Sports 1 / HD
Monday, October 3, 2016
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Spain - New Zealand
En Vivo Extra / HD
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Venezuela - Cameroon
En Vivo Extra / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Germany - Canada
En Vivo Extra / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Jordania - Mexico
En Vivo Extra / HD, NBC Universo / HD
Tuesday, October 4, 2016
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Nigeria - England
En Vivo Extra / HD
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
USA - Ghana
En Vivo Extra / HD, NBC Universo / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Brazil - South Korea
En Vivo Extra / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Paraguay - Japan
En Vivo Extra / HD
Wednesday, October 5, 2016
19:30 NASL
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Minnesota Utd.
One Wolrd Sports / HD
Thursday, October 6, 2016
14:45 FIFA World Cup
Turkey - Ukraine
ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD
14:45 FIFA World Cup
Republic of Ireland - Georgia
ESPN 2 / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
Friday, October 7, 2016
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Spain - Mexico
En Vivo Extra / HD, NBC Universo / HD
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
New Zealand - Jordania
En Vivo Extra / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Germany - Cameroon
En Vivo Extra / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Canada - Venezuela
En Vivo Extra / HD
14:45 FIFA World Cup
Portugal - Andorra
ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD
16:00 Friendly
Cuba - USA
ESPN 2 / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
Saturday, October 8, 2016
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Brazil - England
En Vivo Extra / HD
09:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
South Korea - Nigeria
En Vivo Extra / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Japan - USA
En Vivo Extra / HD, NBC Universo / HD
12:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Paraguay - Ghana
En Vivo Extra / HD
12:00 FIFA World Cup
England - Malta
ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD
14:45 FIFA World Cup
Poland - Denmark
ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD
19:00 NASL
Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven
ESPN 3 / HD
19:30 NASL
Carolina RailHawks - Fort Lauderdale
beIN SPORTS / HD
19:30 NASL
Puerto Rico FC - Minnesota Utd.
ESPN 3 / HD
20:00 NASL
Miami FC - Rayo OKC
ESPN 3 / HD, GolTV / HD
20:30 MLS
Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids
MLS LIVE
Sunday, October 9, 2016
12:00 FIFA World Cup
Finland - Croatia
ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD
14:00 NASL
Ottawa Fury - New York Cosmos
One Wolrd Sports / HD, ESPN 3 / HD
14:45 FIFA World Cup
Iceland - Turkey
ESPN / HD, ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD
16:00 NASL
Edmonton - Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN 3 / HD
Monday, October 10, 2016
14:45 FIFA World Cup
Faroe Islands - Portugal
ESPN 3 / HD, ESPN Deportes / HD